League Tables

League Table 2019-20

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels14140042
Peake Villa16131240
Clonmel Town1591528
Bansha Celtic1671822
Glengoole United1581625
Cahir Park16511016
Two Mile Borris16439
15
Vee Rovers16331012
Clonmel Celtic1611144
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town (C)14121137
St Michael’s B14103133
Wilderness Rovers1472523
Tipperary Town1445517
Old Bridge1444616
Slieveardagh United14401012
Peake Villa B (R)1425711
Clonmel Town B (R)1422108
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Cahir Park B1484228
Cullen/Lattin14
91428
Galbally United1464422
Kilsheelan United1471622
Kilmanahan United1462620
Cashel Town B1445517
Rosegreen Rangers1444616
Donohill & District1403113
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
Mullinahone (C)18142244
St Nicholas18123339
Clonmel Celtic B18122438
Burncourt Celtic18110733
Bansha Celtic B17102532
Moyglass Utd1763821
Killenaule Rovers18621020
Suirside18511216
Tipperary Town B18311410
Kilsheelan Utd B1812155
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
Cullen Lattin (C)13102132
Two Mile Borris1380524
Clonmel Town1371522
Shanbally United1351716
Peake Villa1321107
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Bansha Town (c)13111134
Cashel Town13110233
Kilsheelan United1343615
Cullen/Lattin B1321107
Mullinahone1300130
Menu