Congratulations to Peake Villa FC – Clonmel Credit Union Tipperary Cup Winners 2019 / 2020

TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels15141043
Clonmel Town16122138
Peake Villa15121237
Two Mile Borris1663721
Bansha Celtic1661919
Cashel Town1653818
Vee Rovers16331012
Cahir Park16311210
Glengoole United1621137
TeamPWDLPts
Wilderness Rovers (C)1292129
Clonmel Celtic12921
29
St Michael’s B1253418
Peake Villa B1241713
Tipperary Town1232711
Old Bridge1232711
Cullen Lattin122288
TeamPWDLPts
Clonmel Town (C)
14111234
Clonmel Celtic1494131
Mullinahone1491428
Galbally United1444616
Cashel Town B1441715
St Nicholas1452717
Rosegreen Rangers1425711
Kilsheelan United1420126
TeamPWDLPts
Suirside (C)20182056
Clerihan20172153
Moyglass United20113636
Bansha Celtic B20113636
Dualla20121737
Powerstown2075826
Donohill and District2074925
Two Mile Borris B20511416
Killenaule Rovers20331411
Burncourt Celtic2021159
Tipperary Town B2022159
Team PWDLPts
Galbally United (C)16140242
Peake Villa16121240
St Michaels16121337
Clonmel Town1671822
Cahir Park1662820
Cullen Lattin1652917
Cashel Town1612135
TeamPWDLPts
Slievenamon Celtic (c)1364322
Clonmel Celtic1361619
Bansha Celtic1340912
Moyglass United1310123

Results

Latest News

Fixtures

Menu