INAC BENNY TYNAN VICE CHAIRMAN TOM RYAN CAPTAIN TWO MILE BORRIS LIAM CLOHESSY CHAIRMAN TSDL
INAC TWO MILE BORRIS YOUTH DIV 1 WINNERS 2024
Tsdl representatives in the Youth Interprovincials in letterkenny over the weekend2
Winning Photo 1st Division League 2023
Cullen Lattin Vs Suirside Oct 2022
Peake Villa Vs Springfield - Captain Jack Kelly
Peake Villa A team Vs Riverstown FC Cork - MJC 2022-2023
Peake Villa B Team Vs Springfield Ramblers MJC 2022-2023
Galbally Vs Clerihan 2022-2023
Shanbally Vs Moyglass 2023
Jimmy Carr collecting the Munster Champions Cup 2022-2023
Adrian Walsh Man of the Match
St Michaels-Munster Champions Winner 2022-2023
Galbally Vs Clonmel Town B Tipp Cup 2022-2023
TMB Vs Moyglass Tipp Cup 2022-2023
Cahir Park Vs Oldbridge
Suirside Vs Cullen Lattin Oct2022
Moyglass
Dualla FC
Galbally United 2022
clonmel celtic vs vee rovers 2022
Cian O Shea Clonmel Celtic Vs Vee Rovers 2022
Peake Villa B Team 2022
TMB Youths Vs Clonmel Town 08-03-24
Peake Villa 1st Team 2022
Cashel Town 1st Team 2022
TippTown B
St Michaels Bteam
Tipperary Town 1st Team 2022
League Presentation
50th Year Anniversary -Two Mile Borris - St Kevins FC
Peake Villa A Vs Powerstown 2022
Peake Villa B Vs Oldbridge 2022
Clonmel Celtic Vs TMB 2022
Powerstown Vs Bansha Celtic
St Michaels-Munster Champions Cup 2022-2023
TSDL Representatives in the Youth Interprovincials in Letterkenny over the weekend

League Table 2023-24

TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels14131040
Peake Villa14111234
Cahir Park1390427
Clonmel Celtic1281325
Clonmel Town1661919
Two Mile Borris1451816
Bansha Celtic1340912
Tipperary Town1321107
Wilderness Rovers1300130
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town (Champions)12101131
Cullen Lattin1484228
Vee Rovers1471622
Peake Villa B1272323
Old Bridge1452717
Galbally United1351716
St Michael’s B1133512
Clonmel Town B1400140
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)13112035
Powerstown1062220
Suirside1462620
Cashel Town B1352617
St Nicholas1345417
Moyglass United1443715
Dualla132389
Rosegreen Rangers102177
TeamPWDLPts
SC & K United (Champions)15130239
Ballingarry Albion (Runners Up)16121337
Cahir Park B16121337
Clonmel Celtic14100430
Donohill and District1691628
Tipperary Town1542914
Burncourt Celtic16411113
Killenaule Rovers1311114
Bansha Celtic B1602142
Team PWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)870121
Cashel Town (Runners Up)851216
Clonmel Celtic842214
Cahir Park81164
Clonmel Town81073
St Michael's00000
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)1091028
Mullinahone1171322
Clonmel Town
1263321
SC & K United1062220
Galbally United1241713
Cullen Lattin103079
Bansha Celtic1200120

Results

Latest News

Fixtures

Liam Murphy Fitness Repairs
https://johnquirkejewellers.com/
Menu