Galbally Vs Clonmel Town B Tipp Cup 2022-2023
TMB Vs Moyglass Tipp Cup 2022-2023
Cahir Park Vs Oldbridge
Suirside Vs Cullen Lattin Oct2022
TSDL Division 3 Kilsheelan Utd at home to Moyglass United.
Cullen Lattin Vs Suirside Oct 2022
Moyglass
Dualla FC
Galbally United 2022
clonmel celtic vs vee rovers 2022
Cian O Shea Clonmel Celtic Vs Vee Rovers 2022
Peake Villa B Team 2022
Peake Villa 1st Team 2022
Cashel Town 1st Team 2022
TippTown B
St Michaels Bteam
Tipperary Town 1st Team 2022
League Presentation
50th Year Anniversary -Two Mile Borris - St Kevins FC
Peake Villa A Vs Powerstown 2022
Peake Villa B Vs Oldbridge 2022
Clonmel Celtic Vs TMB 2022
Powerstown Vs Bansha Celtic


Image taken by Jamie O’Flaherty
John Quirke presenting Jimmy Carr with the man of the match award at the 2021-2022 Tipperary Cup Final.

https://johnquirkejewellers.com/

50th Year Anniversary -Two Mile Borris - St Kevins FC

Congratulations to Two Mile Borris / St Kevins on 50 years in Football from the Tipperary Southern and District League

Liam Murphy Fitness Repairs
TeamPWDLPts
Clonmel Town871022
Clonmel Celtic1161419
Peake Villa660018
Two Mile Borris941413
St Michaels440012
Wilderness Rovers102268
Cashel Town92167
Bansha Celtic51043
Vee Rovers80080
TeamPWDLPts
Tipperary Town1080224
Cahir Park9702
21
Clonmel Town B841313
St Michael’s B83059
Peake Villa B72147
Old Bridge72147
Mulinahone FC91174
TeamPWDLPts
Dualla1170421
Galbally United1062220
Suirside1051416
Cullen Lattin851216
St Nicholas941413
Rosegreen Rangers931510
Clerihan92167
Cashel Town B101366
TeamPWDLPts
Powerstown1183027
Two Mile Borris B1271422
Killenaule Rovers1071222
Kilsheelan United1261519
Moyglass United1060418
Donohill and District1460818
Cahir Park B1241713
Burncourt Celtic932411
Tipperary Town B122288
Bansha Celtic B101184
Team PWDLPts
Two Mile Borris751116
Clonmel Celtic540112
Peake Villa632111
Bansha Celtic632111
Clonmel Town81437
Slievenamon Celtic81255
Cullen Lattin60151
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town660018
Shanbally
650115
Mullinahone72238
Moyglass United51043
Cahir Park50232
Donohil and District30030

Results

Fixtures

Menu