Donohill and District Peter O Reilly Cup Champions 2024
St Michaels Premier League Winners 2024
SHANE FERRIS NATHAN DOLAN SC K
INAC BENNY TYNAN VICE CHAIRMAN TOM RYAN CAPTAIN TWO MILE BORRIS LIAM CLOHESSY CHAIRMAN TSDL
INAC TWO MILE BORRIS YOUTH DIV 1 WINNERS 2024
TMB Vs Moyglass Tipp Cup 2022-2023
Winning Photo 1st Division League 2023
Cullen Lattin Vs Suirside Oct 2022
Peake Villa Vs Springfield - Captain Jack Kelly
Peake Villa A team Vs Riverstown FC Cork - MJC 2022-2023
Peake Villa B Team Vs Springfield Ramblers MJC 2022-2023
Galbally Vs Clerihan 2022-2023
Shanbally Vs Moyglass 2023
Jimmy Carr collecting the Munster Champions Cup 2022-2023
Adrian Walsh Man of the Match
St Michaels-Munster Champions Winner 2022-2023
Galbally Vs Clonmel Town B Tipp Cup 2022-2023
Cahir Park Vs Oldbridge
Suirside Vs Cullen Lattin Oct2022
Moyglass
Dualla FC
Galbally United 2022
clonmel celtic vs vee rovers 2022
Cian O Shea Clonmel Celtic Vs Vee Rovers 2022
Peake Villa B Team 2022
TMB Youths Vs Clonmel Town 08-03-24
Peake Villa 1st Team 2022
Cashel Town 1st Team 2022
TippTown B
Tsdl representatives in the Youth Interprovincials in letterkenny over the weekend2
St Michaels Bteam
Tipperary Town 1st Team 2022
League Presentation
50th Year Anniversary -Two Mile Borris - St Kevins FC
Peake Villa A Vs Powerstown 2022
Peake Villa B Vs Oldbridge 2022
Clonmel Celtic Vs TMB 2022
Powerstown Vs Bansha Celtic
St Michaels-Munster Champions Cup 2022-2023

League Table 2023-24

TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels (Champions)16141143
Peake Villa (Runners Up)16131240
Clonmel Celtic16111434
Cahir Park16101531
Two Mile Borris1661919
Clonmel Town1661919
Bansha Celtic16411113
Tipperary Town16411113
Wilderness Rovers1600160
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town (Champions)14111234
Peake Villa B (Runners Up)1492329
Cullen Lattin1484228
Vee Rovers1471622
Galbally United1461719
Old Bridge1452717
St Michael’s B1433812
Clonmel Town B1400140
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)14122038
Powerstown (Runners Up)1474325
Suirside1462620
Cashel Town B1462620
St Nicholas1446418
Moyglass United1443715
Dualla142399
Rosegreen Rangers1422108
TeamPWDLPts
SC & K United (Champions)16140242
Ballingarry Albion (Runners Up)16121337
Cahir Park B16121337
Clonmel Celtic16101531
Donohill and District1691628
Tipperary Town1652917
Burncourt Celtic16411113
Killenaule Rovers1612135
Bansha Celtic B1602142
Team PWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)870121
Cashel Town (Runners Up)851216
Clonmel Celtic842214
Cahir Park81164
Clonmel Town81073
St Michael's00000
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)1293030
Mullinahone1272323
Clonmel Town
1263321
SC & K United1264222
Galbally United1241713
Cullen Lattin123099
Bansha Celtic1200120

Results

Latest News

Fixtures

Liam Murphy Fitness Repairs
https://johnquirkejewellers.com/
Menu