TSDL Fixtures 1st/10th May

Ad
Ad
Ad

TSDL Fixtures 1st/10th May

Wednesday 27th April

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League

Two Mile Borris v St Michael’s, 7pm J Teehan

Clonmel Credit Union Division 3

Cullen Lattin v Bansha Celtic, 6:45pm J O Dwyer

Friday 29th April

Vee Rovers v Donohill and District 7pm M Teehan

Sunday 1st May

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League

Clonmel Celtic v St Michael’s, 12pm T Keating, J Teehan, J Lyons

Cashel Town v Old Bridge, 3 pm N Coughlan

Tipperary Cup 1/4 finals

Slieveardagh United v Cahir Park , 3pm P Keane

St Nicholas v Galbally United, 12 pm J Maguire

Clonmel Credit Union Division 1

Redmondstown v Tipperary Town, 3pm J Lyons

Cullen Lattin v Wilderness Rovers, 3pm M Teehan

Clonmel Credit Union Division 2

Moyglass United v Cashel Town, 12pm P Ivors

Suirside v Rosegreen Rangers 12pm J Walsh

Clonmel Credit Union Division 3

Bansha Celtic v Mullinahone, 3pm M Coady

Burncourt Celtic v Ballyneale, 12pm M Duffy

Killusty v Cullen Lattin, 12pm M Jordan

Tipperary Town v Killenaule, 3pm G Ward

Division 1 Shield Final

Cahir Park

St Michaels v Kilsheelan United, 3pm J Walsh, M Duffy, J Maguire

Wednesday 4th May

Cahir Park v Cullen Lattin, 7pm N Coughlan

Thursday 5th May
Clonmel Credit Union Division 1

St Michael’s v Tipperary Town, 7pm M Duffy

Redmondstown v Kilsheelan United, 7pm P Keane

Galbally United v St Nicholas, 7pm J Maguire

Clonmel Credit Union Division 2

Suirside v Vee Rovers, 7pm J Lyons

Rosegreen Rangers v Slieveardagh United, 7pm J Teehan

Clonmel Credit Union Division 3

Tipperary Town v Cullen Lattin, 7pm J O Dwyer

Ballyneale v Killenaule Rovers, 7pm M Coady

Saturday 7th May
Munster Youths Cup Final
Celtic Park, Clonmel

Clonmel Town v Fairview Rangers, 6:30pm Waterford officials

Sunday 8th May
Tipperary Cup Semi Final

Galbally United v Slieverardagh United, 3pm J Walsh, P Keane, J Maguire

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League

Cashel Town v Two Mile Borris, 3pm M Duffy

Clonmel Credit Union Division 1

Wilderness Rovers v Tipperary Town, 12pm N Coughlan

St Michael’s v St Nicholas , 3pm J O Dwyer

Clonmel Credit Union Division 2

Peake Villa v Vee Rovers, 3pm P Ivors

Clonmel Credit Union Div 3

Bansha Celtic v Killenaule Rovers, 3pm M Jordan

Cullen Lattin v Burncourt Celtic, 3pm B O Donoghue

Monday 9th May
Tipperary Cup Semi Final

Clonmel Celtic v Clonmel Town 7pm J Teehan, J Walsh, J Lyons

Wednesday 11th May
Clonmel Credit Union Division 1

Galbally United v Tipperary Town, 7:15 pm J O Dwyer

Clonmel Credit Union Division 2

Vee Rovers v Cashel Town, 7:15 pm, N Coughlan

Moyglass United v Slieveardagh United 7:15pm M Jordan

Menu