League Tables

League Table 2023-24

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels11101031
Peake Villa971122
Cahir Park970221
Clonmel Town1151516
Clonmel Celtic750215
Tipperary Town102177
Two Mile Borris71063
Bansha Celtic71063
Wilderness Rovers90090
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town1091028
Vee Rovers1271422
Peake Villa B1062220
Cullen Lattin1154219
Galbally United1251616
Old Bridge1342714
St Michael’s B1033412
Clonmel Town B1400140
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris1192029
Moyglass United1242614
Cashel Town B1142514
Suirside1042414
Powerstown741213
Dualla102359
St Nicholas91538
Rosegreen Rangers82157
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
Ballingarry Albion13110233
SC & K United13110233
Cahir Park B13100330
Clonmel Celtic1280424
Donohill and District1371522
Burncourt Celtic1340912
Tipperary Town1131710
Killenaule Rovers91174
Bansha Celtic B70252
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
Cashel Town751116
Two Mile Borris650115
Clonmel Celtic842214
Cahir Park81164
Clonmel Town61053
St Michael's00000
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris871022
Clonmel Town
1043315
Mullinahone841313
SC & K United632111
Galbally United92167
Cullen Lattin81073
Bansha Celtic10010
Menu