League Tables

League Table 2019-20

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
Peake Villa1191128
St Michaels880024
Bansha Celtic1161419
Clonmel Town1061319
Glengoole United1150615
Two Mile Borris11416
13
Vee Rovers1031610
Cahir Park113089
Clonmel Celtic1311114
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town981025
St Michael’s B1173124
Wilderness Rovers1261519
Old Bridge1034313
Tipperary Town1034313
Peake Villa B1225511
Slieveardagh United113089
Clonmel Town B132298
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Cahir Park B1163221
Cullen/Lattin960318
Galbally United1252317
Kilsheelan United1151516
Kilmanahan United1151516
Rosegreen Rangers934213
Cashel Town B1034313
Donohill & District1303103
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
Burncourt Celtic13100330
Clonmel Celtic B1492329
Mullinahone1080224
St Nicholas1071222
Bansha Celtic B1171322
Moyglass Utd1453618
Suirside1441913
Killenaule Rovers1241713
Tipperary Town B15311110
Kilsheelan Utd B1512125
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
Two Mile Borris1180324
Cullen Lattin962120
Clonmel Town1161419
Shanbally United1251616
Peake Villa112187
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town11100130
Bansha Town1091028
Kilsheelan United112369
Cullen/Lattin B112187
Mullinahone1300130
Menu