League Tables

League Table 2021-22

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels1091028
Clonmel Town972023
Peake Villa971122
Cashel Town841313
Two Mile Borris932411
Bansha Celtic83059
Vee Rovers92167
Glengoole United81073
Cahir Park1110103
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Clonmel Celtic10721
23
Wilderness Rovers861119
St Michael’s B1053218
Cullen Lattin92258
Tipperary Town82157
Peake Villa B83059
Old Bridge70161
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Clonmel Town
1090127
Clonmel Celtic972023
Mullinahone961219
St Nicholas72147
Cashel Town B72147
Kilsheelan United102086
Galbally United81346
Rosegreen Rangers100464
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
Suirside13121037
Clerihan13111134
Moyglass United1381425
Bansha Celtic B1271422
Dualla1160518
Donohill and District1252517
Powerstown1141613
Two Mile Borris B113089
Killenaule Rovers122197
Burncourt Celtic1220106
Tipperary Town B1220106
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
St Michaels1081125
Peake Villa971122
Galbally United970221
Cahir Park942314
Clonmel Town1041513
Cullen Lattin72147
Cashel Town110292
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Clonmel Celtic951316
Slievenamon Celtic943215
Bansha Celtic72056
Moyglass United101093
Menu