League Tables

League Table 2019-20

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
Peake Villa16131240
St Michaels10100030
Clonmel Town1481525
Bansha Celtic1361619
Glengoole United1361619
Cahir Park1551916
Two Mile Borris15438
15
Vee Rovers1333712
Clonmel Celtic1511134
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town (C)13121037
St Michael’s B1393130
Wilderness Rovers1472523
Tipperary Town1445517
Old Bridge1334613
Slieveardagh United1340912
Peake Villa B (R)1425711
Clonmel Town B (R)1422108
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Cahir Park B1484228
Cullen/Lattin13
81425
Galbally United1364322
Kilsheelan United1471622
Kilmanahan United1352617
Cashel Town B1445517
Rosegreen Rangers1344516
Donohill & District1403113
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
Mullinahone16131240
Clonmel Celtic B17112435
Burncourt Celtic16110533
St Nicholas15
102332
Bansha Celtic B15101431
Moyglass Utd1763821
Killenaule Rovers17611019
Suirside17511116
Tipperary Town B18311410
Kilsheelan Utd B1812155
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
Cullen Lattin (C)13102132
Two Mile Borris1380524
Clonmel Town1371522
Shanbally United1351716
Peake Villa122197
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Bansha Town (c)13111134
Cashel Town13110233
Kilsheelan United122379
Cullen/Lattin B122197
Mullinahone1300130
Menu