League Tables

League Table 2023-24

The league tables are updated as soon as the results are entered onto the site.

If you believe the tables to be incorrect, send an E-Mail to info@tsdl.ie

Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Youth Division 1 – Youth Division 2

Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division
TeamPWDLPts
St Michaels (Champions)16141143
Peake Villa (Runners Up)16131240
Clonmel Celtic16111434
Cahir Park16101531
Two Mile Borris1661919
Clonmel Town1661919
Bansha Celtic16411113
Tipperary Town16411113
Wilderness Rovers1600160
Clonmel Credit Union Division One
TeamPWDLPts
Cashel Town (Champions)14111234
Peake Villa B (Runners Up)1492329
Cullen Lattin1484228
Vee Rovers1471622
Galbally United1461719
Old Bridge1452717
St Michael’s B1433812
Clonmel Town B1400140
Clonmel Credit Union Division Two
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)14122038
Powerstown (Runners Up)1474325
Suirside1462620
Cashel Town B1462620
St Nicholas1446418
Moyglass United1443715
Dualla142399
Rosegreen Rangers1422108
Clonmel Credit Union Division Three
TeamPWDLPts
SC & K United (Champions)16140242
Ballingarry Albion (Runners Up)16121337
Cahir Park B16121337
Clonmel Celtic16101531
Donohill and District1691628
Tipperary Town1652917
Burncourt Celtic16411113
Killenaule Rovers1612135
Bansha Celtic B1602142
TSDLYouths Division 1
Team PWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)870121
Cashel Town (Runners Up)851216
Clonmel Celtic842214
Cahir Park81164
Clonmel Town81073
St Michael's00000
TSDLYouths Division 2
TeamPWDLPts
Two Mile Borris (Champions)1293030
Mullinahone1272323
Clonmel Town
1263321
SC & K United1264222
Galbally United1241713
Cullen Lattin123099
Bansha Celtic1200120
Menu